Coliving near Marrakech Menara Airport
Explore shared homes near Marrakech Menara Airport. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Marrakech Menara Airport yet
- Marrakech, Morocco
- 5.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Marrakech Menara Airport: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Marrakech Menara Airport is an airport 5.8 km south-west of the centre of Marrakech. The nearest neighbourhood is Hivernage, 2.8 km away.
Around Marrakech Menara Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Menara Mall1.3 km away in a straight line
- Hivernage2.8 km away in a straight line
- Agdal3.0 km away in a straight line
- Marrakech Railway Station3.2 km away in a straight line
- Massira3.4 km away in a straight line
- Carré Eden Shopping Center4.0 km away in a straight line
- Gueliz4.1 km away in a straight line
- Cadi Ayyad University4.3 km away in a straight line
- Kasbah4.6 km away in a straight line
- Targa4.6 km away in a straight line
- Jemaa el-Fnaa4.9 km away in a straight line
- Jardin Majorelle5.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Marrakech.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Marrakech Menara Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Marrakech Menara Airport?
Hivernage (2.8 km), Agdal (3.0 km), Massira (3.4 km), measured in a straight line.