Coliving in Al Wurud, Riyadh
Explore shared homes in Al Wurud, Riyadh. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Al Wurud yet
- Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
- 1.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Al Wurud, Riyadh: no homes are listed here yet. Al Wurud is a neighbourhood 1.3 km north of the centre of Riyadh.
Around Al Wurud
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Kingdom Centre1.6 km away in a straight line
- Al Rahmaniyah3.6 km away in a straight line
- Al Sulaimaniyah3.8 km away in a straight line
- Al Olaya4.0 km away in a straight line
- King Faisal Specialist Hospital4.0 km away in a straight line
- King Saud University5.0 km away in a straight line
- Al Nakheel5.3 km away in a straight line
- King Abdullah Financial District5.6 km away in a straight line
- Diplomatic Quarter7.5 km away in a straight line
- Granada Mall7.8 km away in a straight line
- Al Malaz9.0 km away in a straight line
- Qasr Al Hokm Metro Station11 km away in a straight line
See more of Riyadh.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Al Wurud.
Which landmarks are near Al Wurud?
Kingdom Centre (1.6 km), King Faisal Specialist Hospital (4.0 km), King Saud University (5.0 km), King Abdullah Financial District (5.6 km), Granada Mall (7.8 km), Qasr Al Hokm Metro Station (11 km), measured from the centre of Al Wurud.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.