Coliving near King Faisal Specialist Hospital, Riyadh
Explore shared homes near King Faisal Specialist Hospital, Riyadh. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of King Faisal Specialist Hospital yet
- Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
- 2.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near King Faisal Specialist Hospital, Riyadh: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. King Faisal Specialist Hospital is a hospital 2.9 km south-west of the centre of Riyadh. The nearest neighbourhood is Al Olaya, 2.1 km away.
Around King Faisal Specialist Hospital
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Al Olaya2.1 km away in a straight line
- Kingdom Centre2.6 km away in a straight line
- Al Sulaimaniyah3.8 km away in a straight line
- Al Wurud4.0 km away in a straight line
- Al Rahmaniyah4.1 km away in a straight line
- Diplomatic Quarter4.6 km away in a straight line
- King Saud University5.3 km away in a straight line
- Al Nakheel7.5 km away in a straight line
- Qasr Al Hokm Metro Station8.2 km away in a straight line
- King Abdullah Financial District8.7 km away in a straight line
- Granada Mall12 km away in a straight line
- King Khalid International Airport30 km away in a straight line
See more of Riyadh.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near King Faisal Specialist Hospital.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to King Faisal Specialist Hospital?
Al Olaya (2.1 km), Al Sulaimaniyah (3.8 km), Al Wurud (4.0 km), measured in a straight line.