Coliving near Tashkent International Airport
Explore shared homes near Tashkent International Airport. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Tashkent International Airport yet
- Tashkent, Uzbekistan
- 5.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Tashkent International Airport: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Tashkent International Airport is an airport 5.8 km south-east of the centre of Tashkent. The nearest neighbourhood is Yakkasaray, 4.0 km away.
Around Tashkent International Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Tashkent Central Railway Station3.8 km away in a straight line
- Yakkasaray4.0 km away in a straight line
- Mirabad4.2 km away in a straight line
- Westminster International University in Tashkent5.4 km away in a straight line
- Amir Temur Square5.9 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent State University of Economics6.3 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent City6.5 km away in a straight line
- Chilanzar6.7 km away in a straight line
- Mirzo Ulugbek8.4 km away in a straight line
- Shaykhantakhur8.4 km away in a straight line
- Chorsu Bazaar8.5 km away in a straight line
- Yunusabad11 km away in a straight line
See more of Tashkent.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Tashkent International Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Tashkent International Airport?
Yakkasaray (4.0 km), Mirabad (4.2 km), Chilanzar (6.7 km), measured in a straight line.