Coliving in Ñuñoa, Santiago
Explore shared homes in Ñuñoa, Santiago. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Ñuñoa yet
- Santiago, Chile
- 6.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Ñuñoa, Santiago: no homes are listed here yet. Ñuñoa is a neighbourhood 6.7 km east of the centre of Santiago.
Around Ñuñoa
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Barrio Italia2.4 km away in a straight line
- Providencia3.0 km away in a straight line
- Baquedano Metro4.0 km away in a straight line
- Costanera Center4.3 km away in a straight line
- Bellavista4.4 km away in a straight line
- Lastarria4.5 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Chile Casa Central4.5 km away in a straight line
- Sanhattan (El Golf)4.6 km away in a straight line
- La Reina4.6 km away in a straight line
- Pontificia Universidad Católica (San Joaquín)4.9 km away in a straight line
- Santiago Centro5.2 km away in a straight line
- Parque Arauco6.3 km away in a straight line
See more of Santiago.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Ñuñoa.
Which landmarks are near Ñuñoa?
Baquedano Metro (4.0 km), Costanera Center (4.3 km), Universidad de Chile Casa Central (4.5 km), Sanhattan (El Golf) (4.6 km), Pontificia Universidad Católica (San Joaquín) (4.9 km), Parque Arauco (6.3 km), measured from the centre of Ñuñoa.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.