Coliving in Xinxing, Kaohsiung
Explore shared homes in Xinxing, Kaohsiung. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Xinxing yet
- Kaohsiung, Taiwan
- 600 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Xinxing, Kaohsiung: no homes are listed here yet. Xinxing is a neighbourhood 600 m north-east of the centre of Kaohsiung.
Around Xinxing
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Kaohsiung Main Station1.0 km away in a straight line
- Lingya1.3 km away in a straight line
- Sanmin1.8 km away in a straight line
- Yancheng2.5 km away in a straight line
- Pier-2 Art Center2.8 km away in a straight line
- Gushan3.6 km away in a straight line
- National Sun Yat-sen University4.2 km away in a straight line
- Cijin Beach4.6 km away in a straight line
- Zuoying HSR Station6.2 km away in a straight line
- Zuoying6.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Kaohsiung.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Xinxing.
Which landmarks are near Xinxing?
Kaohsiung Main Station (1.0 km), Pier-2 Art Center (2.8 km), National Sun Yat-sen University (4.2 km), Cijin Beach (4.6 km), Zuoying HSR Station (6.2 km), measured from the centre of Xinxing.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.