Coliving in Yancheng, Kaohsiung
Explore shared homes in Yancheng, Kaohsiung. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Yancheng yet
- Kaohsiung, Taiwan
- 1.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Yancheng, Kaohsiung: no homes are listed here yet. Yancheng is a neighbourhood 1.9 km west of the centre of Kaohsiung.
Around Yancheng
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Pier-2 Art Center300 m away in a straight line
- National Sun Yat-sen University1.8 km away in a straight line
- Cijin Beach2.1 km away in a straight line
- Xinxing2.5 km away in a straight line
- Kaohsiung Main Station2.7 km away in a straight line
- Gushan2.8 km away in a straight line
- Lingya3.5 km away in a straight line
- Sanmin4.1 km away in a straight line
- Zuoying7.5 km away in a straight line
- Zuoying HSR Station7.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Kaohsiung.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Yancheng.
Which landmarks are near Yancheng?
Pier-2 Art Center (300 m), National Sun Yat-sen University (1.8 km), Cijin Beach (2.1 km), Kaohsiung Main Station (2.7 km), Zuoying HSR Station (7.6 km), measured from the centre of Yancheng.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.