Coliving in Zuoying, Kaohsiung
Explore shared homes in Zuoying, Kaohsiung. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zuoying yet
- Kaohsiung, Taiwan
- 7.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zuoying, Kaohsiung: no homes are listed here yet. Zuoying is a neighbourhood 7.0 km north of the centre of Kaohsiung.
Around Zuoying
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Zuoying HSR Station1.3 km away in a straight line
- Gushan5.1 km away in a straight line
- Sanmin5.4 km away in a straight line
- Kaohsiung Main Station5.7 km away in a straight line
- Xinxing6.6 km away in a straight line
- Yancheng7.5 km away in a straight line
- Lingya7.5 km away in a straight line
- National Sun Yat-sen University7.6 km away in a straight line
- Pier-2 Art Center7.8 km away in a straight line
- Cijin Beach9.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Kaohsiung.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zuoying.
Which landmarks are near Zuoying?
Zuoying HSR Station (1.3 km), Kaohsiung Main Station (5.7 km), National Sun Yat-sen University (7.6 km), Pier-2 Art Center (7.8 km), Cijin Beach (9.2 km), measured from the centre of Zuoying.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.